0 N Jenkins Bridge Road Westminster, SC 29693
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Western Upstate MLS / Listed By: Sam Dienner, Coldwell Banker Caine

  0 N Jenkins Bridge Road Westminster, SC 29693

Sold on 03/27/2026
$280,700 (USD)
56.14
ACRES
Sold Date:
03/27/2026
Taxes
$75(2024)
Lot Size
56.14 acres
Type
Land
County
Oconee County

Listed By

Sam Dienner, Coldwell Banker Caine
Bought with
Jennifer Farmer-Kinard, Coldwell Banker Caine Anderson
Source
Western Upstate MLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 7:04 PM GMT+0000

$ (+/-)
Dec 24, 2025
Price Changed
$336,000
-8%
-$28,000
Nov 05, 2025
Price Changed
$364,000
-13%
-$56,000
Aug 30, 2025
Price Changed
$420,000
-12%
-$56,000
Jul 03, 2025
Price Changed
$476,000
-11%
-$56,000
Jun 03, 2025
Listed
$532,000
-
-